Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki is about 15 minutes' walk from Watermill in Pogoni. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

    This 80 m² apartment has a convenient location, 2.3 km from Monastery of Vellas. The spacious apartment is situated 67 km from Corfu.

    The property features a balcony, a seating area, and a living room and looks out onto the mountain. For added convenience, a separate toilet are available at this apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hair dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a fully-equipped kitchen, Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι provides guests with a dining area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number00002386900

    Room Options at Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki

    The property features a balcony, a seating area, and a living room and looks out onto the mountain. For added convenience, a separate toilet are available at this apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hair dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Room photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Amenities photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Room photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Toilets photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Beds photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Room photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Room photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Facilities photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Macro Details photo Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki  Interior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι?
      Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Διαμέρισμα «Εξοχή» Στο Καλπάκι Kalpaki